New Hampshire Interscholastic Athletic Association                
                   2018 Cross Country Divisional Championships                   
                          Derryfield Park  - 10/27/2018                          
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Boys 5k Run CC - MERGED RESULTS
==========================================================================       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points       
==========================================================================       
Results - Men                                                                    
  1 MacKenzie, Forest         12 Concord                15:52.2   1   1          
  2 Winslow, Jake             12 Exeter                 15:59.3   1   2          
  3 Velasquez, Jake           11 Keene                  16:21.1   1   3          
  4 Allen, Jeffrey            12 Campbell               16:23.5   3   4          
  5 Curran, Joseph            11 Nashua North           16:26.6   1   5          
  6 Boesch Dining, Eli        12 Concord                16:27.2   1   6          
  7 Vaillancourt, Landen      10 Mascenic Regional      16:28.4   3   7          
  8 Heenan, William           10 Londonderry            16:30.1   1   8          
  9 Gagnon, Joseph            12 Pinkerton              16:31.7   1   9          
 10 Kindopp, Torin             9 Keene                  16:36.7   1  10          
 11 Kindopp, Aidan            12 Keene                  16:37.5   1  11          
 12 Taylor, Jack              11 Winnacunnet            16:38.1   1  12          
 13 O'Hern, Aidan             12 Concord                16:41.1   1  13          
 14 Donnelly, Colin           11 Winnacunnet            16:41.7   1  14          
 15 Reynolds, David           12 Merrimack Valley       16:44.8   2  15          
 16 Sullivan, James           10 Exeter                 16:47.8   1  16          
 17 O'Brien, Andrew           10 Oyster River           16:48.6   2  17          
 18 Dubois, Dawson            11 Coe-Brown              16:49.2   2  18          
 19 Devine, Ryan              11 Concord                16:49.8   1  19          
 20 Taracena, Noah            11 Winnacunnet            16:50.7   1  20          
 21 Clark, Evan               11 Manchester Memorial    16:52.1   1  21          
 22 Bragg, Eben               10 Concord                16:52.5   1  22          
 23 Preble, Nolan             11 Pinkerton              16:53.8   1  23          
 24 Tkaczyk, Luke             10 Coe-Brown              16:55.3   2  24          
 25 Denis, Austin             12 Winnacunnet            16:55.5   1  25          
 26 Khalil, Dylan             10 Sanborn Regional       16:59.0   2  26          
 27 Daley, Kerry              11 Londonderry            16:59.5   1  27          
 28 Peyton, Andrew            11 Merrimack              17:00.4   1  28          
 29 Jakib, Yassine            11 Nashua North           17:02.6   1  29          
 30 Brennan, Luke              9 Pinkerton              17:03.0   1  30          
 31 Mize, Jeff                12 Pinkerton              17:03.4   1  31          
 32 Kearns, Brayden           10 Concord                17:04.8   1  32          
 33 Mackey, Wyatt             10 Coe-Brown              17:08.8   2  33          
 34 Nowak, Eric               12 Londonderry            17:09.4   1  34          
 35 Carrico, Myles            11 Oyster River           17:10.6   2  35          
 36 Ferrando, Wyatt           12 Keene                  17:11.0   1  36          
 37 Mihelich, Logan           10 Coe-Brown              17:12.6   2  37          
 38 Cook, David               11 Concord                17:13.3   1  38          
 39 Balletto, Paul            10 Alvirne                17:16.3   1  39          
 40 Griffin, Matthew          10 Londonderry            17:17.3   1  40          
 41 Reynolds, Matt            12 Merrimack Valley       17:19.7   2  41          
 42 Korthals, Caleb           10 Milford                17:21.4   2              
 43 Gowdy, George             12 Fall Mountain          17:23.9   3  42          
 44 Keegan, Henry             12 Oyster River           17:25.5   2  43          
 45 Hotter, Dylan             11 Londonderry            17:25.5   1  44          
 46 Langdon, Brandon          12 John Stark             17:25.5   2  45          
 47 Donovan, Danny            12 Trinity                17:25.9   3  46          
 47 Steiger, Nathan           11 Pinkerton              17:25.9   1  47          
 49 Mazejka, Jackson          10 Salem                  17:26.0   1  48          
 50 Sheedy, Tyler              9 Dover                  17:28.3   1  49          
 51 Murray, Sam                9 Hanover                17:29.3   2  50          
 52 Hoglund, Kyle             12 Londonderry            17:29.4   1  51          
 53 Groulx, Steven            12 Pinkerton              17:31.0   1  52          
 54 Fischer, Ryan             10 Merrimack              17:31.7   1  53          
 55 Coyne, Evan               12 Con-Val                17:32.3   2  54          
 56 Lynch, Jack               12 Hanover                17:32.5   2  55          
 57 Kim, Harrison             11 Con-Val                17:33.1   2  56          
 58 Danielson, Ben            12 Bishop Guertin         17:34.0   1  57          
 59 Palumbo, Benjamin         12 Londonderry            17:34.8   1  58          
 60 Stocker, Owen             10 Sanborn Regional       17:35.2   2  59          
 61 Carbonneau, Justin        12 Alvirne                17:36.2   1  60          
 62 Duisberg, Henry           11 Oyster River           17:36.9   2  61          
 63 Holden, Sean              12 Salem                  17:37.2   1  62          
 64 Stine, Nathan             12 Souhegan               17:37.5   2  63          
 65 Bandler, Daniel           11 Hanover                17:37.6   2  64          
 66 Corsetti, Kenny           12 Hollis/Brookline       17:37.8   2  65          
 67 Thibault, Logan           12 Mascenic Regional      17:38.5   3  66          
 68 Rai, Rohan                10 Windham                17:38.7   2  67          
 69 Frost, Daniel             10 Hanover                17:41.1   2  68          
 70 Plaza, Zach               11 Pinkerton              17:41.7   1  69          
 71 Hebert, Tyler             10 Monadnock              17:42.0   3  70          
 72 Davis, Cody               11 Lebanon                17:42.3   3  71          
 73 Boulton, Ben              12 Kearsarge              17:42.5   3  72          
 74 Lewis, Gavyn              12 Coe-Brown              17:42.6   2  73          
 75 VanDerslice, Thomas       12 Exeter                 17:43.7   1  74          
 76 Ramirez, Nico             11 Keene                  17:44.1   1  75          
 77 Sartini, Sergio           11 Keene                  17:44.5   1  76          
 78 Barrett, James            11 Trinity                17:45.2   3  77          
 79 Prince, Gediyon           12 Nashua North           17:45.2   1  78          
 80 Bosli, Massi              11 Salem                  17:45.5   1  79          
 81 Gamache, Zack             10 Bedford                17:46.3   1  80          
 82 Schade, Carter            12 Souhegan               17:46.5   2  81          
 83 Ellis, Adam               11 Merrimack              17:46.7   1  82          
 84 Stone, Ben                12 Oyster River           17:48.7   2  83          
 85 Fournier, Rick            11 Winnisquam             17:49.0   3  84          
 86 O'Hara, Hayden            12 Winnacunnet            17:49.1   1  85          
 87 Gomes, Luke               12 Campbell               17:49.3   3  86          
 88 Noon, Joe                 12 Bishop Guertin         17:49.6   1  87          
 89 Stowell, Edward           11 Kearsarge              17:49.7   3  88          
 90 Brown, Rowan              10 Oyster River           17:51.5   2  89          
 91 Maddock, Jamie            11 Nashua North           17:51.8   1  90          
 92 Pauling, Trevor           12 Kearsarge              17:52.0   3  91          
 93 Silk, Mason               10 Souhegan               17:53.3   2  92          
 94 Lentz, Josh               11 Nashua North           17:55.5   1  93          
 95 Scopelites, Trevor        11 Campbell               17:56.5   3  94          
 96 Demian, Kirpal            12 Bow                    17:56.6   2  95          
 97 Fleischer, Owen           10 Oyster River           17:56.6   2  96          
 98 Bottomley, Carson         11 Bishop Guertin         17:57.3   1  97          
 99 Bonner, Matthew           11 Hanover                17:59.0   2  98          
100 Frothingham, Andrew       11 Merrimack              18:00.2   1  99          
101 McFee, Ethan              10 Souhegan               18:00.5   2 100          
102 Eaton, Devin              11 Winnacunnet            18:00.5   1 101          
103 Stiles, Samuel            12 Berlin                 18:01.7   3 102          
104 Somero, Dakota            11 Mascenic Regional      18:03.0   3 103          
105 Dion, Matthew             11 Campbell               18:03.6   3 104          
106 Lick, Tom                 12 Kearsarge              18:05.6   3 105          
107 Traffie, Connor            9 Mascenic Regional      18:06.4   3 106          
108 Cermak, Alex              12 Trinity                18:07.9   3 107          
109 Hill, Patrick             10 Coe-Brown              18:09.0   2 108          
110 Sylvester, Carter         10 Coe-Brown              18:09.9   2 109          
111 Movsessian, Josh          10 Mascenic Regional      18:10.0   3 110          
112 Lessard, Colin            11 Bow                    18:10.5   2 111          
113 Berube, Sam               12 Bow                    18:12.8   2 112          
114 Scopelites, Tyler         11 Campbell               18:12.9   3 113          
115 Bilodeau, Jonas           10 Gilford                18:13.7   3 114          
116 Flanagan, Joseph          11 Canaan Memorial        18:14.2   3 115          
117 Nelson-Marois, Zach       11 Dover                  18:14.9   1 116          
118 Mann, Kyle                12 Winnisquam             18:14.9   3 117          
119 Fairhurst, Matthew         9 Timberlane             18:16.0   1 118          
120 Mocoy-Sophos, Davonte     11 Alvirne                18:19.2   1 119          
121 Rioux, Zachary            10 Bishop Guertin         18:19.6   1 120          
122 Merrick, Ben              10 Winnacunnet            18:19.6   1 121          
123 Zeman, Sebastian           9 Bishop Guertin         18:19.9   1 122          
124 Kuczynski, Jacob          11 Windham                18:21.5   2 123          
125 Hudson, Shane             12 Spaulding              18:21.5   1 124          
126 Young, Joseph             11 Berlin                 18:22.2   3 125          
127 Discua, Justin            10 Manchester Memorial    18:22.7   1 126          
128 Felo, Joshua              10 Merrimack              18:24.0   1 127          
129 Frazier, Maxwell          12 Manchester West        18:25.1   2              
130 Neff, Gabriel             11 Bow                    18:25.4   2 128          
131 Kotula, August            10 Con-Val                18:26.4   2 129          
132 Morehouse, Rob            12 Gorham                 18:27.0   3              
133 Coope, Brent              12 Kingswood              18:27.4   2 130          
134 Veverka, Danny            10 Con-Val                18:27.5   2 131          
135 Peyton, Scott             11 Merrimack              18:29.4   1 132          
136 Kotelly, John              9 Hollis/Brookline       18:29.4   2 133          
137 Bonyman, William          12 Dover                  18:30.2   1 134          
138 Cook, Seb                 12 Dover                  18:30.3   1 135          
139 Lange, Jack                9 Hanover                18:33.2   2 136          
140 Kellogg, Aidan            12 Kearsarge              18:35.3   3 137          
141 Merkuryev, Maxim          11 Nashua South           18:35.7   1 138          
142 Stone, Ben                12 Dover                  18:36.4   1 139          
143 Montville, Ari            11 Portsmouth             18:36.6   2 140          
144 Provencher, Jason         12 Merrimack              18:37.6   1 141          
145 Headington, Thomas        11 Souhegan               18:38.1   2 142          
146 Cieplik, Gavin            10 Exeter                 18:38.3   1 143          
147 Girata, Alex               9 Bishop Guertin         18:38.6   1 144          
148 Cote, Hunter              12 Trinity                18:38.7   3 145          
149 Flenniken, Cole           10 Windham                18:39.3   2 146          
150 Webber, Ben                9 Exeter                 18:39.3   1 147          
151 Downey, Cooper            10 Alvirne                18:39.7   1 148          
152 Siegel, Trevor            11 Hanover                18:40.3   2 149          
153 Marsh, Ian                11 Sanborn Regional       18:42.1   2 150          
154 Mann, Riley               10 Winnisquam             18:42.5   3 151          
155 Lombara, Donovan          10 Monadnock              18:43.4   3 152          
156 McLain, Robert            12 Mascenic Regional      18:44.3   3 153          
157 Malorzo, Nathan           12 Nashua North           18:44.6   1 154          
158 Eggers, Michael           10 Hopkinton              18:45.5   3 155          
159 Bernier, Matt             10 Conant                 18:47.2   3 156          
160 Mousseau, Noah            11 Laconia                18:49.1   3 157          
161 Young, Clay               12 Manchester Central     18:49.2   1 158          
162 Page, Simon               12 Hopkinton              18:49.6   3 159          
163 Dawson, Chance             9 Moultonborough         18:50.4   3 160          
164 Gleeson, Seamus           12 Moultonborough         18:50.5   3 161          
165 Gnall, Trevor             12 Dover                  18:51.9   1 162          
166 Michaud, Matt             12 Derryfield             18:52.4   3 163          
167 Fantasia, Luke            12 Salem                  18:53.5   1 164          
168 Skaperdas, Nicholas       12 Manchester Central     18:55.7   1 165          
169 Robert, Dylan             10 Winnisquam             18:59.3   3 166          
170 Boisvert, Max             12 Con-Val                19:00.1   2 167          
171 Delafontaine, Kolbe       12 Berlin                 19:00.4   3 168          
172 Vougias, Photios          12 Manchester Central     19:00.4   1 169          
173 Taylor, Chris             11 Conant                 19:01.0   3 170          
174 Cavallo, Noah              9 Sanborn Regional       19:02.1   2 171          
175 Pugh, Andrew               9 Sanborn Regional       19:03.1   2 172          
176 Dunn, Pat                 11 Trinity                19:03.2   3 173          
177 Krebs, Hunter             12 Kennett                19:03.4   2 174          
178 Buck, Mica                11 Trinity                19:03.5   3 175          
179 Nault, Mitchell           12 Manchester Memorial    19:03.7   1 176          
180 Calomo, Joseph            11 Nashua South           19:03.8   1 177          
181 Laine, Josh               12 Alvirne                19:04.3   1 178          
182 Badger, Keith             11 Kennett                19:04.3   2 179          
183 Garzia, Gavin              9 Kearsarge              19:04.7   3 180          
184 Dodenhoff, Ethan          10 Merrimack Valley       19:06.7   2 181          
185 Deschenes, Haven          10 Con-Val                19:07.4   2 182          
186 Fraser, Kristjan          12 Manchester Memorial    19:08.5   1 183          
187 Kilgore, Julian           12 Goffstown              19:10.0   2 184          
188 Drake, Bill               12 Souhegan               19:11.4   2 185          
189 Mollano, Theodore         10 Hopkinton              19:11.8   3 186          
190 Scherr, Cameron           12 Portsmouth             19:12.2   2 187          
191 Miller, Oscar             11 Bishop Brady           19:13.6   3 188          
192 Desmaris, Christopher     11 Kennett                19:14.7   2 189          
193 Nottebart, Josh           11 Pelham                 19:14.9   2 190          
194 Beard, Tyler               9 Con-Val                19:17.3   2 191          
195 Butt, Connor              12 Merrimack Valley       19:17.9   2 192          
196 Tierney, Joseph           10 Bishop Brady           19:18.4   3 193          
197 Swainbank, Leo            10 Portsmouth             19:19.4   2 194          
198 Doughty, Drew             10 Bedford                19:19.7   1 195          
199 Quitkin, Sam              11 Exeter                 19:20.2   1 196          
200 Griffin, Evan             10 Winnisquam             19:22.7   3 197          
201 Rosenthall, Louis         10 Trinity                19:23.2   3 198          
202 Allen, Zack               11 Mascenic Regional      19:23.9   3 199          
203 Herndon, Zach             12 Lebanon                19:25.4   3 200          
204 Lacroix, Nicholas          9 Bedford                19:25.5   1 201          
205 Sullivan, Kevin           12 Lebanon                19:26.0   3 202          
206 Wante, Carson             12 Salem                  19:26.9   1 203          
207 Mixer-Bailey, Boone       10 Kennett                19:27.2   2 204          
208 Livingston, Grady          9 Kennett                19:27.7   2 205          
209 Hutchinson, Matthew       12 Hollis/Brookline       19:28.1   2 206          
210 Strauss, Andrew            9 Souhegan               19:28.1   2 207          
211 Ryan, Harry               10 Monadnock              19:28.5   3 208          
212 Rivers, Joshua             9 Manchester Memorial    19:29.5   1 209          
213 Morales, Jacob            11 Alvirne                19:30.5   1 210          
214 Morales, Nicholas         11 Exeter                 19:30.9   1 211          
215 Genkinger, Nick           11 St. Thomas Aquinas     19:32.5   2 212          
216 Caswell, Mark             10 Salem                  19:32.8   1 213          
217 Krasinski, Camden         11 Bedford                19:33.0   1 214          
218 Carnevale, Roman           9 Manchester Memorial    19:33.2   1 215          
219 LaBorde, Jake              9 Hollis/Brookline       19:34.0   2 216          
220 Limbat, Aaron             12 Dover                  19:34.2   1 217          
221 Spencer, William          11 Bishop Brady           19:34.5   3 218          
222 Kulig, Michael            11 Plymouth Regional      19:36.9   2 219          
223 Wasson, Joseph            11 Kingswood              19:37.4   2 220          
224 Phelps, Eric              11 Laconia                19:37.8   3 221          
225 Bean, Steven              11 Inter-Lakes            19:38.2   3 222          
226 Makara, Max               11 Manchester Memorial    19:38.8   1 223          
227 Neff, Benjamin            10 Bow                    19:39.6   2 224          
228 Brown, Conor              12 Goffstown              19:39.6   2 225          
229 O'Halloran, Luke           8 Portsm Christian       19:40.8   3 226          
230 Murdough, Shepyrd         11 Hopkinton              19:41.3   3 227          
231 Dufault, Cameron          11 Pelham                 19:42.0   2 228          
232 Dowd, Frank               10 Prospect Mountain      19:42.8   3 229          
233 Hills, Jonathan            9 Keene                  19:42.9   1 230          
234 Yeaton, Zach              10 Portsmouth             19:43.7   2 231          
235 Norris, Nick              10 Portsmouth             19:44.2   2 232          
236 Tebo, Owen                10 Sanborn Regional       19:45.3   2 233          
237 Gonzalez, Trey            10 Windham                19:47.0   2 234          
238 Solanki, Rohan            11 Bishop Guertin         19:49.0   1 235          
239 Seavey, Brent             12 Timberlane             19:49.5   1 236          
240 Pedersen, Jared           11 Campbell               19:49.5   3 237          
241 Whitcomb, Jared           10 Belmont                19:51.4   3 238          
242 Lacroix, Adam              9 Bedford                19:51.7   1 239          
243 Gendron, Paul             12 Goffstown              19:51.9   2 240          
244 Laflamme, Harrison        10 Gilford                19:54.0   3 241          
245 Flaherty, Kevin           11 Nashua South           19:54.0   1 242          
246 Kumph, Alex               12 Newmarket              19:54.4   3 243          
247 O'Mara, Tyler             12 Campbell               19:54.5   3 244          
248 Augeri, Patrick           11 Timberlane             19:54.6   1 245          
249 Skilling, Samuel           9 Windham                19:55.4   2 246          
250 Townsend, Charles         10 Gilford                19:56.5   3 247          
251 Brown, Nathaniel          11 Lebanon                19:58.4   3 248          
252 Williams, Shea            11 Alvirne                20:02.3   1 249          
253 Adams, Eric               11 Moultonborough         20:02.4   3 250          
254 Sartell, Nathaniel        11 Hollis/Brookline       20:02.7   2 251          
255 Rzasa, Michael             9 Nashua South           20:05.1   1 252          
256 Baker, Ben                12 Inter-Lakes            20:05.9   3 253          
257 Foley, Ben                10 Nashua North           20:07.4   1 254          
258 DeLong, Daniel            12 Hollis/Brookline       20:07.4   2 255          
259 DeRoche, Luke             10 Prospect Mountain      20:08.3   3 256          
260 Carlson, Patrick          12 Pittsburg              20:09.6   3              
261 Hedquist, Caden           11 Nashua South           20:09.7   1 257          
262 Duffy, Kyle               11 Timberlane             20:09.7   1 258          
263 Sheahan, Oleg             10 Kingswood              20:11.5   2 259          
264 McClure, Ryan             10 Timberlane             20:13.9   1 260          
265 Rudduck, Camran            9 Bedford                20:14.4   1 261          
266 Camp, Zachary             12 Hillsboro-Deering      20:14.5   3 262          
267 Norris, Mitchell          12 Portsmouth             20:14.8   2 263          
268 Walsh, Cooper             12 St. Thomas Aquinas     20:15.4   2 264          
269 Hilyard, Erik             12 John Stark             20:15.9   2 265          
270 Bator, Jasper             11 Bedford                20:16.1   1 266          
271 Demers, Nathan            12 Bow                    20:16.4   2 267          
272 Phillips, Devin           12 Pittsburg              20:16.6   3              
273 Burrell, Owen             10 Spaulding              20:17.4   1 268          
274 Pierce, Trevor            11 Conant                 20:18.7   3 269          
275 Rupp, Aidan               12 Belmont                20:20.5   3 270          
276 Pawlowicz, Kenny          10 Pelham                 20:22.2   2 271          
277 Simpkins, Nick            10 Hopkinton              20:22.8   3 272          
278 Patten, Camden            12 Kingswood              20:23.8   2 273          
279 Eckland, David            11 Newmarket              20:24.1   3 274          
280 Dupre, Michael            11 Manchester Central     20:24.4   1 275          
281 Smith, Deuce               9 Prospect Mountain      20:25.0   3 276          
282 Doe, Steven               12 Windham                20:25.6   2 277          
283 Vecchione, Anthony        10 Lin-Wood               20:25.8   3              
284 Goodwin, Justin            9 Hinsdale               20:26.3   3 278          
285 Wuellenweber, Parker       9 Hopkinton              20:27.1   3 279          
286 Martel, Colby             11 Nashua South           20:27.1   1 280          
287 McDermott, Kevin          12 Portsmouth             20:27.4   2 281          
288 Chapdelaine, Eric         11 Derryfield             20:28.2   3 282          
289 Collopy, Jason             9 Spaulding              20:28.5   1 283          
290 Freeman, Brendan          11 Lebanon                20:28.6   3 284          
291 Hansen, Griffin           12 Goffstown              20:29.1   2 285          
292 Wante, Nate               12 Salem                  20:30.3   1 286          
293 Egan, Zach                 9 Spaulding              20:30.4   1 287          
294 Frede, Sam                11 Newmarket              20:32.4   3 288          
295 Hailey, Logan             12 Canaan Memorial        20:32.5   3 289          
296 Testerman, David           9 Pembroke               20:34.0   2 290          
297 Kurdek, Gavin              9 Derryfield             20:35.0   3 291          
298 Mormando, John             9 Conant                 20:35.4   3 292          
299 Hodgman, Zachary           9 Epping                 20:36.3   3 293          
300 Perkins, Matthew           9 Kingswood              20:36.5   2 294          
301 Donnell, Cameron          12 Plymouth Regional      20:37.3   2 295          
302 Damato, Joey               9 Winnisquam             20:37.4   3 296          
303 Tedford, Jake             10 Sanborn Regional       20:38.8   2 297          
304 Rosendahl, Kyle           11 Newfound Regional      20:38.8   3 298          
305 Johnson, Daniel            8 Epping                 20:39.9   3 299          
306 Hill, Mitchell             9 Monadnock              20:40.0   3 300          
307 Porter, Garrick           12 Kennett                20:40.2   2 301          
308 Wharton, Miles            11 White Mountains        20:41.2   3 302          
309 Huckman, Tim               9 Kingswood              20:41.9   2 303          
310 Ramani, Hirsh             11 Windham                20:42.1   2 304          
311 Miller, Ryan              11 Pelham                 20:42.3   2 305          
312 Brackett, David           12 Portsm Christian       20:44.4   3 306          
313 Brewer, Zach              11 Hopkinton              20:44.9   3 307          
314 Neathery, Nikolas         12 Prospect Mountain      20:45.3   3 308          
315 Arseneau, Mason           10 Milford                20:46.0   2              
316 McDonough, Matthew        12 Gilford                20:48.2   3 309          
317 Oglesby, Christian        11 Merrimack Valley       20:52.1   2 310          
318 Bisson, Luc                9 Plymouth Regional      20:53.2   2 311          
319 Stanchfield, Chris         9 Kearsarge              20:53.5   3 312          
320 Linscott, Isaac            9 Merrimack Valley       20:54.5   2 313          
321 Bourdeau, Robbie          10 Kingswood              20:55.3   2 314          
322 Bryan, Cody               12 Kennett                20:55.5   2 315          
323 Eshbaugh, Ethan            9 Lebanon                20:57.8   3 316          
324 Fortunato, Caeleb         10 Milford                20:58.0   2              
325 Lam, Jeffrey              11 Nashua South           20:59.8   1 317          
326 Cayarga Soldevilla, Javi  11 St. Thomas Aquinas     20:59.9   2 318          
327 Hernandez, Joseph          9 Manchester Central     21:00.2   1 319          
328 Sullivan, Joe              9 Newfound Regional      21:00.8   3 320          
329 Lloyd, Gabe                9 Fall Mountain          21:01.6   3 321          
330 Baker, Alex                9 Lebanon                21:06.0   3 322          
331 Griffin, Zach              9 Berlin                 21:06.4   3 323          
332 Olson, Caleb              12 Bow                    21:06.6   2 324          
333 Goodell, Zach             10 Monadnock              21:07.4   3 325          
334 Dowd, Peter                9 Prospect Mountain      21:07.5   3 326          
335 Fortin, Noah              11 Gorham                 21:11.2   3              
336 Richard, Jack             11 Winnisquam             21:11.2   3 327          
337 Hornkohl, Clayton         12 Inter-Lakes            21:14.1   3 328          
338 Austin, Jon               12 White Mountains        21:17.5   3 329          
339 Dwyer, Jacob               9 Hollis/Brookline       21:18.4   2 330          
340 Laroche, Ian              12 Berlin                 21:20.7   3 331          
341 Rocke, Gabe               10 Mascoma Valley         21:21.0   3              
342 Roy, Adam                  9 Spaulding              21:21.1   1 332          
343 Michaud, Davis             9 Portsm Christian       21:22.4   3 333          
344 Payeur, Owen              12 John Stark             21:24.2   2 334          
345 Cote, Jonah               11 Canaan Memorial        21:24.7   3 335          
346 Warren, Nathan             9 Plymouth Regional      21:25.6   2 336          
347 Schultz, Peter            11 St. Thomas Aquinas     21:26.1   2 337          
348 Arsenault, Jace           10 Berlin                 21:26.7   3 338          
349 Mott, Michael             11 Prospect Mountain      21:26.8   3 339          
350 Dalton, Nicholas          10 Goffstown              21:27.1   2 340          
351 Astholz, Collin           12 John Stark             21:27.7   2 341          
352 Tremblay, Shawn           11 Pembroke               21:28.3   2 342          
353 O'Connor, Dillon          10 St. Thomas Aquinas     21:28.7   2 343          
354 Lancey, Isaac             10 Spaulding              21:29.5   1 344          
355 Harkness, Jack            10 Pembroke               21:30.4   2 345          
356 McLeod, Hunter            10 Plymouth Regional      21:34.4   2 346          
357 Gamache, Oscar            10 Pembroke               21:35.0   2 347          
358 Vo, Anthony               11 Manchester Central     21:35.1   1 348          
359 Tan, Lucas                 9 Manchester West        21:36.3   2              
360 LaBruto, Anthony          12 Spaulding              21:36.5   1 349          
361 Donovan, Conor            11 Bishop Brady           21:36.5   3 350          
362 Gordon, Luke               9 Newfound Regional      21:43.5   3 351          
363 Kiley, Aidan              11 Timberlane             21:43.8   1 352          
364 Hyatt, Peter               9 St. Thomas Aquinas     21:45.3   2 353          
365 Lietz, Moritz             11 Gilford                21:45.7   3 354          
366 Parkinson, Steven         11 Hinsdale               21:46.8   3 355          
367 McFall, Marcus            11 John Stark             21:46.9   2 356          
368 Montague, Reece           10 John Stark             21:48.2   2 357          
369 Lennon, Joey              12 Laconia                21:48.2   3 358          
370 Fox, Jarren               12 Goffstown              21:49.1   2 359          
371 Edgren, Micah             10 Belmont                21:49.5   3 360          
372 Day, Wyatt                11 Newfound Regional      21:50.4   3 361          
373 Adl-Zarabi, Cyrus         10 Milford                21:52.6   2              
374 Dutkewych, Noah           11 White Mountains        21:53.9   3 362          
375 Marsh, JJ                 10 St. Thomas Aquinas     21:54.8   2 363          
376 moody, sean               10 Newport                21:56.3   3              
377 Townsend, Mitchell         9 Gilford                21:58.6   3 364          
378 Barnwell, Josh            12 Conant                 21:58.9   3 365          
379 Brown, Maxwell            10 Bishop Brady           22:04.2   3 366          
380 Verdi, William            11 Bishop Brady           22:04.4   3 367          
381 McCarthy, Jack            10 Inter-Lakes            22:06.2   3 368          
382 Whitman, Ethan            12 Plymouth Regional      22:08.1   2 369          
383 Donelly, Colin             9 Monadnock              22:08.3   3 370          
384 Weinhold, Ethan           10 Conant                 22:10.1   3 371          
385 Hagner, Caleb              9 Goffstown              22:12.4   2 372          
386 Dotson, Ashlar            11 Newfound Regional      22:14.7   3 373          
387 Bellahrossi, Ryan         10 Pelham                 22:15.7   2 374          
388 Mako, Jeremy               9 Moultonborough         22:17.5   3 375          
389 Healey, Izaac             10 Hillsboro-Deering      22:17.7   3 376          
390 Philbin, James            11 Plymouth Regional      22:19.2   2 377          
391 Elliot, Brady             10 Fall Mountain          22:22.4   3 378          
392 Arruda, Noah              11 Conant                 22:23.5   3 379          
393 Rivard, Jeffrey           12 Raymond                22:24.0   3 380          
394 Masson, Jacob             12 Canaan Memorial        22:25.6   3 381          
395 Hauschel, Herrick          9 Newmarket              22:28.8   3 382          
396 Hollis, Gaige             10 Mascoma Valley         22:29.0   3              
397 Coolidge, Joshua          10 Epping                 22:29.3   3 383          
398 D'Alleva, Cameron          9 Raymond                22:33.1   3 384          
399 Chiavaras, Alex           10 Pembroke               22:33.8   2 385          
400 Mintah, Collins           12 Manchester Central     22:34.3   1 386          
401 Morehouse, Thomas         12 Gorham                 22:34.9   3              
402 Gable, Kyle               10 Inter-Lakes            22:40.1   3 387          
403 Cone, Ben                 10 Laconia                22:40.7   3 388          
404 Barnard, Sam               9 Derryfield             22:41.1   3 389          
405 Royce, Alex               10 Monadnock              22:41.5   3 390          
406 Miles, Nick               11 Belmont                22:41.7   3 391          
407 Smith, Andy               11 White Mountains        22:43.0   3 392          
408 Mako, Dakota               9 Moultonborough         22:48.4   3 393          
409 Reagan, Brendan           11 Fall Mountain          22:51.8   3 394          
410 Phillips, Jerome          11 Moultonborough         22:52.6   3 395          
411 DeGregorio, Alex           9 Derryfield             22:56.4   3 396          
412 McTague, Peter            10 Epping                 22:57.8   3 397          
413 Miller, Charles            9 Bishop Brady           22:59.1   3 398          
414 Bailey, Joseph            10 Laconia                23:01.6   3 399          
415 Garton, Trevor            10 Portsm Christian       23:02.0   3 400          
416 Casey, Shuman              9 Pembroke               23:02.6   2 401          
417 Cramer, Wyatt              9 Raymond                23:05.6   3 402          
418 Cole, Thomas              12 Berlin                 23:09.4   3 403          
419 Bernier, Cooper            8 Epping                 23:11.4   3 404          
420 Elie, John                11 Pelham                 23:13.9   2 405          
421 Downs, Ryder               9 Newfound Regional      23:16.9   3 406          
422 Lam, Wayne                 9 Portsm Christian       23:24.8   3 407          
423 Valenti, Tomas            10 Merrimack Valley       23:26.7   2 408          
424 Goding, Paul               9 Raymond                23:34.7   3 409          
425 Robichaud, Brandon        10 Belmont                23:40.7   3 410          
426 Hartford, Nate             9 Raymond                23:42.0   3 411          
427 Pagliuso, Michael         10 Timberlane             23:55.4   1 412          
428 Guerra, Pedro             12 Pelham                 23:59.9   2 413          
429 Womble, Josh              11 White Mountains        24:07.6   3 414          
430 Cheever, James             9 Raymond                24:09.6   3 415          
431 Moore, Emerson            12 Inter-Lakes            24:17.2   3 416          
432 Brehm, Sebastian          11 Laconia                24:19.2   3 417          
433 Rutherford, William       11 White Mountains        24:19.4   3 418          
434 Shivier, Bennet           10 Fall Mountain          24:33.6   3 419          
435 Clough, Henry             12 Mascoma Valley         24:33.8   3              
436 Mosher, Zach              10 Newmarket              24:39.9   3 420          
437 LaBranche, Gabriel        11 Newmarket              24:40.0   3 421          
438 Flinkfelt, Jon             9 Derryfield             24:40.8   3 422          
439 Chase, Andrew             12 Pembroke               24:44.1   2 423          
440 Kumph, Colby              10 Newmarket              24:46.1   3 424          
441 Sheehan, Tucker           12 Hillsboro-Deering      24:53.8   3 425          
442 Spanos, Dimitrios         11 Lin-Wood               25:02.0   3              
443 Hotz, Griffin             11 Portsm Christian       25:03.8   3 426          
444 Felch, Josh               10 Inter-Lakes            25:07.9   3 427          
445 Comeau, Nicholas          11 Newfound Regional      25:27.7   3 428          
446 Flynn, Jacob              12 Fall Mountain          25:31.5   3 429          
447 Johnson, Stephen          10 Hillsboro-Deering      25:35.2   3 430          
448 Holt, Tayler              10 Epping                 25:39.1   3 431          
449 Miles, Brian               9 Belmont                25:41.6   3 432          
450 Lee, Ryan                 11 Hinsdale               25:45.7   3 433          
451 Flynn, Markus              9 Fall Mountain          25:57.5   3 434          
452 Ledvina, Nathan           10 Hillsboro-Deering      26:06.7   3 435          
453 Roberts, Jason             9 Belmont                26:24.0   3 436          
454 Sauter, Mason              8 Hinsdale               26:29.9   3 437          
455 Wu, Jeremy                11 Portsm Christian       26:33.6   3 438          
456 Egan, Brennan              9 Pittsburg              26:43.4   3              
457 Corrrigan, Gavin          12 Gorham                 27:00.5   3              
458 Witham, Jordan            10 Gilford                27:32.4   3 439          
459 Brady, Skyler              8 Canaan Memorial        27:56.4   3 440          
460 Sawicki, Andew             8 Canaan Memorial        28:00.5   3 441          
461 Sourgiadakis, Mihalis      9 Lin-Wood               28:21.8   3              
462 johnson, quinter          10 Newport                28:31.9   3              
463 Taber, Cam                12 Raymond                28:57.0   3 442          
464 Bruns, Steven              9 Hinsdale               29:22.3   3 443          
465 St. John, Matthew          9 Hinsdale               29:54.0   3 444          
466 Patten, Bryan             10 Laconia                33:09.0   3 445          
                                                                                 
                                   Team Scores                                   
=================================================================================
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men                                                                    
   1 Concord                      61    1    6   13   19   22   32   38          
      Total Time:  1:22:42.80                                                    
         Average:    16:32.56                                                    
   2 Keene                       135    3   10   11   36   75   76  230          
      Total Time:  1:24:30.40                                                    
         Average:    16:54.08                                                    
   3 Pinkerton                   140    9   23   30   31   47   52   69          
      Total Time:  1:24:57.80                                                    
         Average:    16:59.56                                                    
   4 Londonderry                 153    8   27   34   40   44   51   58          
      Total Time:  1:25:21.80                                                    
         Average:    17:04.36                                                    
   5 Winnacunnet                 156   12   14   20   25   85  101  121          
      Total Time:  1:24:55.10                                                    
         Average:    16:59.02                                                    
   6 Coe-Brown                   185   18   24   33   37   73  108  109          
      Total Time:  1:25:48.50                                                    
         Average:    17:09.70                                                    
   7 Oyster River                239   17   35   43   61   83   89   96          
      Total Time:  1:26:50.30                                                    
         Average:    17:22.06                                                    
   8 Nashua North                295    5   29   78   90   93  154  254          
      Total Time:  1:27:01.70                                                    
         Average:    17:24.34                                                    
   9 Hanover                     335   50   55   64   68   98  136  149          
      Total Time:  1:28:19.50                                                    
         Average:    17:39.90                                                    
  10 Exeter                      382    2   16   74  143  147  196  211          
      Total Time:  1:27:48.40                                                    
         Average:    17:33.68                                                    
  11 Merrimack                   389   28   53   82   99  127  132  141          
      Total Time:  1:28:43.00                                                    
         Average:    17:44.60                                                    
  12 Mascenic Regional           392    7   66  103  106  110  153  199          
      Total Time:  1:28:26.30                                                    
         Average:    17:41.26                                                    
  13 Campbell                    401    4   86   94  104  113  237  244          
      Total Time:  1:28:25.80                                                    
         Average:    17:41.16                                                    
  14 Souhegan                    478   63   81   92  100  142  185  207          
      Total Time:  1:29:55.90                                                    
         Average:    17:59.18                                                    
  15 Bishop Guertin              483   57   87   97  120  122  144  235          
      Total Time:  1:30:00.40                                                    
         Average:    18:00.08                                                    
  16 Kearsarge                   493   72   88   91  105  137  180  312          
      Total Time:  1:30:05.10                                                    
         Average:    18:01.02                                                    
  17 Con-Val                     537   54   56  129  131  167  182  191          
      Total Time:  1:30:59.40                                                    
         Average:    18:11.88                                                    
  18 Alvirne                     544   39   60  119  148  178  210  249          
      Total Time:  1:30:55.70                                                    
         Average:    18:11.14                                                    
  19 Trinity                     548   46   77  107  145  173  175  198          
      Total Time:  1:31:00.90                                                    
         Average:    18:12.18                                                    
  20 Salem                       556   48   62   79  164  203  213  286          
      Total Time:  1:31:09.10                                                    
         Average:    18:13.82                                                    
  21 Dover                       573   49  116  134  135  139  162  217          
      Total Time:  1:31:20.10                                                    
         Average:    18:16.02                                                    
  22 Sanborn Regional            578   26   59  150  171  172  233  297          
      Total Time:  1:31:21.50                                                    
         Average:    18:16.30                                                    
  23 Bow                         670   95  111  112  128  224  267  324          
      Total Time:  1:32:24.90                                                    
         Average:    18:28.98                                                    
  24 Manchester Memorial         715   21  126  176  183  209  215  223          
      Total Time:  1:32:56.50                                                    
         Average:    18:35.30                                                    
  25 Winnisquam                  715   84  117  151  166  197  296  327          
      Total Time:  1:33:08.40                                                    
         Average:    18:37.68                                                    
  26 Merrimack Valley            739   15   41  181  192  310  313  408          
      Total Time:  1:33:21.20                                                    
         Average:    18:40.24                                                    
  27 Windham                     816   67  123  146  234  246  277  304          
      Total Time:  1:34:21.90                                                    
         Average:    18:52.38                                                    
  28 Hollis/Brookline            871   65  133  206  216  251  255  330          
      Total Time:  1:35:12.00                                                    
         Average:    19:02.40                                                    
  29 Bedford                     929   80  195  201  214  239  261  266          
      Total Time:  1:35:56.20                                                    
         Average:    19:11.24                                                    
  30 Kennett                     951  174  179  189  204  205  301  315          
      Total Time:  1:36:17.30                                                    
         Average:    19:15.46                                                    
  31 Portsmouth                  984  140  187  194  231  232  263  281          
      Total Time:  1:36:36.10                                                    
         Average:    19:19.22                                                    
  32 Hopkinton                   999  155  159  186  227  272  279  307          
      Total Time:  1:36:51.00                                                    
         Average:    19:22.20                                                    
  33 Lebanon                    1005   71  200  202  248  284  316  322          
      Total Time:  1:37:00.70                                                    
         Average:    19:24.14                                                    
  34 Berlin                     1049  102  125  168  323  331  338  403          
      Total Time:  1:37:51.40                                                    
         Average:    19:34.28                                                    
  35 Monadnock                  1055   70  152  208  300  325  370  390          
      Total Time:  1:37:41.30                                                    
         Average:    19:32.26                                                    
  36 Nashua South               1066  138  177  242  252  257  280  317          
      Total Time:  1:37:48.30                                                    
         Average:    19:33.66                                                    
  37 Manchester Central         1086  158  165  169  275  319  348  386          
      Total Time:  1:38:09.90                                                    
         Average:    19:37.98                                                    
  38 Timberlane                 1117  118  236  245  258  260  352  412          
      Total Time:  1:38:23.70                                                    
         Average:    19:40.74                                                    
  39 Kingswood                  1176  130  220  259  273  294  303  314          
      Total Time:  1:39:16.60                                                    
         Average:    19:51.32                                                    
  40 Conant                     1252  156  170  269  292  365  371  379          
      Total Time:  1:40:41.20                                                    
         Average:    20:08.24                                                    
  41 Gilford                    1265  114  241  247  309  354  364  439          
      Total Time:  1:40:38.10                                                    
         Average:    20:07.62                                                    
  42 Goffstown                  1274  184  225  240  285  340  359  372          
      Total Time:  1:40:37.70                                                    
         Average:    20:07.54                                                    
  43 Spaulding                  1294  124  268  283  287  332  344  349          
      Total Time:  1:40:58.90                                                    
         Average:    20:11.78                                                    
  44 Bishop Brady               1315  188  193  218  350  366  367  398          
      Total Time:  1:41:47.20                                                    
         Average:    20:21.44                                                    
  45 Moultonborough             1339  160  161  250  375  393  395               
      Total Time:  1:42:49.20                                                    
         Average:    20:33.84                                                    
  46 John Stark                 1341   45  265  334  341  356  357               
      Total Time:  1:42:20.20                                                    
         Average:    20:28.04                                                    
  47 Pelham                     1368  190  228  271  305  374  405  413          
      Total Time:  1:42:17.10                                                    
         Average:    20:27.42                                                    
  48 Prospect Mountain          1395  229  256  276  308  326  339               
      Total Time:  1:42:08.90                                                    
         Average:    20:25.78                                                    
  49 St. Thomas Aquinas         1474  212  264  318  337  343  353  363          
      Total Time:  1:43:42.60                                                    
         Average:    20:44.52                                                    
  50 Plymouth Regional          1507  219  295  311  336  346  369  377          
      Total Time:  1:44:07.40                                                    
         Average:    20:49.48                                                    
  51 Derryfield                 1521  163  282  291  389  396  422               
      Total Time:  1:45:33.10                                                    
         Average:    21:06.62                                                    
  52 Laconia                    1523  157  221  358  388  399  417  445          
      Total Time:  1:45:57.40                                                    
         Average:    21:11.48                                                    
  53 Fall Mountain              1554   42  321  378  394  419  429  434          
      Total Time:  1:48:13.30                                                    
         Average:    21:38.66                                                    
  54 Inter-Lakes                1558  222  253  328  368  387  416  427          
      Total Time:  1:45:44.50                                                    
         Average:    21:08.90                                                    
  55 Canaan Memorial            1560  115  289  335  381  440  441               
      Total Time:  1:50:33.40                                                    
         Average:    22:06.68                                                    
  56 Newmarket                  1607  243  274  288  382  420  421  424          
      Total Time:  1:47:59.60                                                    
         Average:    21:35.92                                                    
  57 Belmont                    1669  238  270  360  391  410  432  436          
      Total Time:  1:48:23.80                                                    
         Average:    21:40.76                                                    
  58 Portsmouth Christian       1672  226  306  333  400  407  426  438          
      Total Time:  1:48:14.40                                                    
         Average:    21:38.88                                                    
  59 Newfound Regional          1703  298  320  351  361  373  406  428          
      Total Time:  1:47:28.20                                                    
         Average:    21:29.64                                                    
  60 Pembroke                   1709  290  342  345  347  385  401  423          
      Total Time:  1:47:41.50                                                    
         Average:    21:32.30                                                    
  61 Epping                     1776  293  299  383  397  404  431               
      Total Time:  1:49:54.70                                                    
         Average:    21:58.94                                                    
  62 White Mountains            1799  302  329  362  392  414  418               
      Total Time:  1:50:43.20                                                    
         Average:    22:08.64                                                    
  63 Hillsboro-Deering          1928  262  376  425  430  435                    
      Total Time:  1:59:07.90                                                    
         Average:    23:49.58                                                    
  64 Hinsdale                   1946  278  355  433  437  443  444               
      Total Time:  2:03:51.00                                                    
         Average:    24:46.20                                                    
  65 Raymond                    1986  380  384  402  409  411  415  442          
      Total Time:  1:55:19.40                                                    
         Average:    23:03.88